Biography

0

Elaina Raye Quick Facts

Alias: Elania Raye, Kyleigh Ann, Nubiles Kyleigh Ann
Date of Birth: 4/16/1992
Home Town: North Carolina, United States
Measurements: 32B-22-32
Height: 4’11”
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue

Elaina Raye Biography.

Elaina Raye began her adult industry career in 2011 when she was 19 years old. Since beginning in the industry, Elaina has featured in a number of adult niches including: hardcore, threesome and orgy.

Elaina Raye is submissive and loves to get fucked with her legs over her shoulders! Elaina has her navel pierced and does not have any tattoos.

Throughout her adult industry career, Elaina Raye has worked with a number of different adult production studios including: Lethal Hardcore, Hustler, Kick Ass and Digital Sin. Elaina has also worked with many big name adult stars including: Cassandra Nix, Dane Cross, Alyssa Branch, Alektra Blue and Victoria Rae Black.

One thought on “Biography”

  1. cem says:

    hello waw are u real :)) not dream you are beatıfull byeeee

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *